|
1ȸ-1977
|
2ȸ-1980
|
³²´Ü
|
Flemming Delfs (DEN) |
Rudy Hartono (INA) |
¿©´Ü
|
Lene Koppen (DEN) |
Verawaty Wiharjo (INA) |
³²º¹
|
Tjun Tjun/
Johan Wahjudi (INA) |
Ade Chandra/
Christian Hadinata (INA) |
¿©º¹
|
Etsuko Toganoo/
Erniko Ueno (JPN) |
Nora Perry/
Jane Webster (ENG) |
È¥º¹
|
Steen Skovgaard/
Lene Koppen (DEN) |
Christian Hadinata/
Imelda Wiguno(INA) |
|
3ȸ-1983
|
4ȸ-1985
|
³²´Ü
|
Icuk Sugiarto (INA) |
Han Jian (CHN) |
¿©´Ü
|
Li Lingwei (CHN) |
Han Aiping (CHN) |
³²º¹
|
Steen Fladberg/
Jasper Helledie (DEN) |
Park Joo Bong/
Kim Moon Soo (KOR) |
¿©º¹
|
Lin Ying/Wu Dixi (CHN) |
Han Aiping/
Li Lingwei (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Thomas Kihlstrom(SWE)
Nora Perry (ENG) |
Park Joo Bong/
Yoo Sang Hee (KOR) |
|
5ȸ-1987
|
6ȸ-1989
|
³²´Ü
|
Yang Yang (CHN) |
Yang Yang (CHN) |
¿©´Ü
|
Han Aiping (CHN) |
Li Lingwei (CHN) |
³²º¹
|
Li Yongbo/
Tian Bingyi (CHN) |
Li Yongbo/
Tian Bingyi (CHN) |
¿©º¹
|
Lin Ying
/Guan Weizhen (CHN) |
Lin Ying/
Guan Weizhen (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Wang Pengren/
Shi Fangjing (CHN) |
Park Joo Bong/
Chung Myung Hee (KOR) |
|
7ȸ-1991
|
8ȸ-1993
|
³²´Ü
|
Zhao Jianhua (CHN) |
Joko Suprianto (INA) |
¿©´Ü
|
Tang Jiuhong (CHN) |
Susi Susanti (INA) |
³²º¹
|
Park Joo Bong/
Kim Moon Soo (KOR) |
Ricky Subagja/
Rudy Gunawan (INA) |
¿©º¹
|
Guan Weizhen/
Nong Qunhua (CHN) |
Nong Qunhua/
Zhou Lei (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Park Joo Bong/
Chung Myung Hee (KOR) |
Thomas Lund/(DEN)
Catrine Bengtsson(SWE) |
|
9ȸ-1995
|
10ȸ-1997
|
³²´Ü
|
Heryanto Arbi (INA) |
Peter Rasmussen (DEN) |
¿©´Ü
|
Ye Zhaoying (CHN) |
Ye Zhaoying (CHN) |
³²º¹
|
Rexy Mainaky/
Ricky Subagja (INA) |
Candra Wijaya/
Budiarto Sigit (INA) |
¿©º¹
|
Gil Young Ah/
Jang Hye Ock (KOR) |
Ge Fei/Gu Jun (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Thomas Lund/
Marlene Thomsen (DEN) |
Liu Yong/Ge Fei (CHN) |
|
11ȸ-1999
|
12ȸ-2001
|
³²´Ü
|
Sun Jun (CHN) |
Hendrawan (INA) |
¿©´Ü
|
Camilla Martin (DEN) |
Gong Ruina (CHN) |
³²º¹
|
Ha Tae Kwon/
Kim Dong Moon (KOR) |
Tony Gunawan/
Halim Haryanto (INA) |
¿©º¹
|
Ge Fei/Gu Jun (CHN) |
Gao Ling/
Huang Sui (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Kim Dong Moon/
Ra Kyung Min (KOR) |
Zhang Jun/
Gao Ling (CHN) |
|
13ȸ-2003
|
14ȸ-2005 |
³²´Ü
|
XIA Xuanze {CHN} |
Taufik Hidayat(INA) |
¿©´Ü
|
ZHANG Ning {CHN} |
Xingfang Xie(CHN) |
³²º¹
|
Lars PAASKE /
Jonas RASMUSSEN {DEN} |
Tony Gunawan /
Howard Bach(USA) |
¿©º¹
|
GAO Ling /
HUANG Sui {CHN} |
Wei Yang /
Jiewen Zhang(CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Kim Dong Moon /
Ra Kyung Min (KOR) |
Nova Widianto /
Lilyana Natsir(INA) |
|
15ȸ-2006
|
16ȸ-2007 |
³²´Ü
|
Dan Lin(CHN) |
Lin dan (CHN) |
¿©´Ü
|
Xingfang Xie(CHN) |
Lin ZHU (CHN) |
³²º¹
|
Haifeng Fu/
Yun Cai(CHN) |
KIDO Markis/
SETIAWAN Hendra (INA) |
¿©º¹
|
Ling Gao/
Sui Huang(CHN) |
YANG Wei/
ZHANG Jiewen (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Nathan Robertson/
Gail Emms(ENG) |
WIDIANTO Nova/
NATSIR Lilyana (INA) |
|
17ȸ-2009
|
18ȸ-2010 |
³²´Ü
|
Dan LIN (CHN) |
Jin Chen (CHN) |
¿©´Ü
|
Lan LU (CHN) |
Wang Lin (CHN) |
³²º¹
|
Haifeng Fu/
Yun Cai (CHN) |
Haifeng Fu/
Yun Cai (CHN) |
¿©º¹
|
Yawen ZHANG/
Tingting ZHAO (CHN) |
Jing Du/
Yang Yu (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Thomas LAYBOURN/
Kamilla RYTTER JUHL(DEN) |
Bo Zheng/
Jin Ma (CHN) |
|
19ȸ-2011
|
20ȸ-2013 |
³²´Ü
|
Dan LIN (CHN) |
Dan Lin (CHN) |
¿©´Ü
|
Wang Yihan (CHN) |
Ratchanok Intanon (THA) |
³²º¹
|
Cai Yun/
Fu Haifeng (CHN) |
Mohammad Ahsan /
Hendra Setiawan (INA) |
¿©º¹
|
Wang Xiaoli/
Yu Yang (CHN) |
Xiaoli Wang/
Yang Yu (CHN) |
È¥º¹
|
Zhang Nan/
Zhao Yunlei (CHN) |
Tontowi Ahmad /
Liliyana Natsir (INA) |
|
21ȸ-2014
|
|
³²´Ü
|
Long Chen (CHN) |
|
¿©´Ü
|
Carolina Marin (ESP) |
|
³²º¹
|
Ko SungHyun/
Shin BaekCheol (KOR) |
|
¿©º¹
|
Qing Tian/
Yunlei Zhao (CHN) |
|
È¥º¹
|
Nan Zhang/
Yunlei Zhao (CHN) |
|